Wedstrijden

Overzicht uitwedstrijden

Alles Thuis Uit
za 16 november
10:15
JVC JO13-3 — Hugo Boys JO13-1
Informatie
zo 17 november
09:45
VVS 46 5 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 17 november
14:00
Schagen United 4 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 17 november
14:00
KGB 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
za 23 november
09:00
Succes JO10-1 — Hugo Boys JO10-1
Informatie
za 23 november
09:30
Winkel JO11-1 — Hugo Boys JO11-1
Informatie
za 23 november
10:00
WMC JO8-1 — Hugo Boys JO8-1
Informatie
zo 24 november
11:00
Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 24 november
11:00
VIOS-W 3 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
za 30 november
11:30
Wieringermeer JO16-1 — Hugo Boys JO16-1
Informatie
za 30 november
12:30
AFC 34 JO14-2 — Hugo Boys JO14-1
Informatie
zo 01 december
11:00
ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO19-1 — Hugo Boys JO19-1
Informatie
zo 01 december
11:00
West Frisia 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 01 december
14:00
VVS 46 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
za 07 december
08:45
Koedijk JO8-2 — Hugo Boys JO8-1
Informatie
za 07 december
10:00
Con Zelo JO13-1 — Hugo Boys JO13-1
Informatie
za 07 december
12:00
VZV JO10-1 — Hugo Boys JO10-1
Informatie
zo 08 december
10:00
Hollandia T 4 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 08 december
12:00
Hollandia T 3 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
za 14 december
10:30
Vrone JO13-2 — Hugo Boys JO13-1
Informatie
za 14 december
14:30
Volendam (rkav) JO16-4 — Hugo Boys JO16-1
Informatie
zo 15 december
10:00
Always Forward JO19-1 — Hugo Boys JO19-1
Informatie
zo 15 december
14:00
Blokkers de 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 26 januari
09:30
Koedijk 6 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 26 januari
11:45
Vesdo 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 02 februari
11:30
Kleine Sluis 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 02 februari
14:00
Grasshoppers 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 09 februari
12:00
Grasshoppers 4 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 09 februari
14:00
ZAP 4 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 16 februari
14:00
Hollandia T 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 08 maart
11:00
ZAP 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 08 maart
14:00
SEW 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 15 maart
10:30
LSVV 6 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 15 maart
11:30
Flevo 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 29 maart
12:00
Westfriezen 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 29 maart
14:00
VVW 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 05 april
12:00
Alkmaarsche Boys 6 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 05 april
12:30
LSVV 4 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 19 april
11:30
Schagen United 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 19 april
14:00
Winkel 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 10 mei
11:00
JVC 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 10 mei
14:00
DWOW 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 17 mei
11:00
Koog (de) 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 17 mei
12:30
FC Den Helder 5 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 24 mei
12:00
VVW 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 24 mei
14:00
JVC 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie