Wedstrijden

Volledig overzicht

Alles Thuis Uit
za 01 oktober
10:00
Hugo Boys JO9-1 — Westfriezen JO9-4
Informatie
za 01 oktober
10:00
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO8-1 — Hugo Boys JO8-1
Informatie
za 01 oktober
10:00
Geel Zwart 30 JO10-1 — Hugo Boys JO10-1
Informatie
za 01 oktober
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — VIOS-W JO11-1
Informatie
za 01 oktober
11:00
LSVV JO14-1 — Hugo Boys JO14-1
Informatie
zo 02 oktober
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Kolping Boys 5
Informatie
zo 02 oktober
11:00
Vitesse 22 5 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 02 oktober
13:30
Winkel JO17-1 — Hugo Boys JO17-1
Informatie
zo 02 oktober
14:00
Hollandia T 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 02 oktober
14:00
Graftdijk JO19-1 — Hugo Boys JO19-1
Informatie
za 08 oktober
09:00
SVW 27 JO10-3 — Hugo Boys JO10-1
Informatie
za 08 oktober
09:00
SVW 27 JO9-3 — Hugo Boys JO9-1
Informatie
za 08 oktober
09:00
Hollandia T JO11-1 — Hugo Boys JO11-1
Informatie
za 08 oktober
10:00
Nieuwe Niedorp JO8-1 — Hugo Boys JO8-1
Informatie
zo 09 oktober
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Apollo 68 2
Informatie
zo 09 oktober
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Meervogels 31 1
Informatie
zo 09 oktober
14:00
Koedijk 8 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 16 oktober
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Kolping Boys 3
Informatie
zo 16 oktober
11:00
Koedijk 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 16 oktober
14:00
Koedijk 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 30 oktober
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Egmondia 2
Informatie
zo 30 oktober
11:00
Alkmaarsche Boys 7 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 30 oktober
14:00
Limmen 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 06 november
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — VZV 2
Informatie
zo 06 november
11:00
Alcmaria Victrix 4 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 06 november
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Con Zelo 1
Informatie
zo 13 november
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Con Zelo 3
Informatie
zo 13 november
11:00
Nieuwe Niedorp 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 13 november
14:00
Alcmaria Victrix 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 20 november
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Ilpendam 1
Informatie
zo 27 november
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — HSV 7
Informatie
zo 27 november
11:30
Vesdo 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 27 november
14:00
V.V. Bergen 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 04 december
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Alkmaarsche Boys 4
Informatie
zo 04 december
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Rijp (de) 1
Informatie
zo 04 december
14:00
Grasshoppers 6 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 11 december
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — VVS 46 6
Informatie
zo 11 december
11:00
Koedijk 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 11 december
14:00
Zeevogels 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 29 januari
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — LSVV 3
Informatie
zo 29 januari
14:00
Nieuwe Niedorp 3 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 05 februari
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Koedijk 5
Informatie
zo 05 februari
11:00
VIOS-W 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 05 februari
14:00
Purmerend 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 12 februari
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Vitesse 22 5
Informatie
zo 12 februari
12:00
Kolping Boys 5 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 12 februari
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Hollandia T 1
Informatie
zo 05 maart
10:30
Apollo 68 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 05 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Koedijk 8
Informatie
zo 05 maart
14:00
Meervogels 31 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 12 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Koedijk 3
Informatie
zo 12 maart
12:00
Kolping Boys 3 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 12 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Koedijk 1
Informatie
zo 19 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Alkmaarsche Boys 7
Informatie
zo 19 maart
11:30
Egmondia 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 19 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Limmen 1
Informatie
zo 26 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Alcmaria Victrix 4
Informatie
zo 26 maart
11:00
VZV 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 26 maart
14:00
Con Zelo 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 02 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Nieuwe Niedorp 2
Informatie
zo 02 april
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Alcmaria Victrix 1
Informatie
zo 02 april
14:00
Con Zelo 3 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 16 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Nieuwe Niedorp 3
Informatie
zo 16 april
12:15
LSVV 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 16 april
14:00
Ilpendam 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 23 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Vesdo 2
Informatie
zo 23 april
12:00
HSV 7 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 23 april
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — V.V. Bergen 1
Informatie
zo 14 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Koedijk 2
Informatie
zo 14 mei
12:00
VVS 46 6 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 14 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Zeevogels 1
Informatie
zo 21 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Grasshoppers 6
Informatie
zo 21 mei
11:00
Alkmaarsche Boys 4 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 21 mei
14:00
Rijp (de) 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie