Wedstrijden

Volledig overzicht

Alles Thuis Uit
za 04 april
10:15
SVW 27 JO11-2 — Hugo Boys JO11-1
Informatie
za 04 april
11:30
Schagen United JO13-3 — Hugo Boys JO13-1
Informatie
za 04 april
11:30
Wieringermeer JO14-1 — Hugo Boys JO14-1
Informatie
za 04 april
13:00
Texel 94 JO16-2 — Hugo Boys JO16-1
Informatie
zo 05 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — West Frisia 2
Informatie
zo 05 april
10:45
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — Woudia JO19-1
Informatie
zo 05 april
12:00
Alkmaarsche Boys 6 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 05 april
12:30
LSVV 4 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 05 april
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — VVS 46 1
Informatie
ma 13 april
14:00
Hollandia T 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
za 18 april
11:00
Hugo Boys JO13-1 — Texel 94 JO13-1
Informatie
za 18 april
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — Flevo JO11-1
Informatie
za 18 april
14:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — Flevo JO14-1
Informatie
za 18 april
14:00
Hugo Boys JO16-1 — FC Den Helder JO16-1
Informatie
zo 19 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — VVS 46 5
Informatie
zo 19 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Schagen United 4
Informatie
zo 19 april
11:30
Schagen United 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 19 april
12:00
Sporting Andijk JO19-1 — Hugo Boys JO19-1
Informatie
zo 19 april
14:00
Winkel 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 26 april
11:30
Flevo 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 26 april
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Hauwert 65 1
Informatie
zo 03 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Koog (de) 2
Informatie
zo 03 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Hollandia T 4
Informatie
zo 03 mei
13:00
VIOS-W JO19-2 — Hugo Boys JO19-1
Informatie
za 09 mei
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — Opperdoes JO11-1
Informatie
za 09 mei
11:00
Hugo Boys JO13-1 — Koog De JO13-1G
Informatie
za 09 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — Duinrand S JO14-1
Informatie
za 09 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys JO16-1 — DWOW JO16-1
Informatie
zo 10 mei
10:00
Always Forward JO19-1 — Hugo Boys JO19-1
Informatie
zo 10 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — VZV 2
Informatie
zo 10 mei
11:00
JVC 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 10 mei
14:00
DWOW 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
wo 13 mei
19:30
Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
za 16 mei
09:00
JVC JO13-3 — Hugo Boys JO13-1
Informatie
za 16 mei
10:30
JVC JO11-1 — Hugo Boys JO11-1
Informatie
za 16 mei
11:30
Texel 94 JO14-2 — Hugo Boys JO14-1
Informatie
za 16 mei
14:00
Succes JO16-1 — Hugo Boys JO16-1
Informatie
zo 17 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — V.V. Bergen 2
Informatie
zo 17 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — VVS 46 JO19-1
Informatie
zo 17 mei
11:00
Koog (de) 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 17 mei
12:30
FC Den Helder 5 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 17 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — KGB 1
Informatie
wo 20 mei
19:30
ZAP 4 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
za 23 mei
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — Zouaven (de) JO11-1
Informatie
zo 24 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Winkel 3
Informatie
zo 24 mei
12:00
VVW 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 24 mei
12:00
Grasshoppers 4 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 24 mei
14:00
JVC 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
za 06 juni
09:00
Wieringermeer JO11-1 — Hugo Boys JO11-1
Informatie
zo 07 juni
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Con Zelo 3
Informatie
zo 07 juni
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Koedijk 4
Informatie