Wedstrijden

Volledig overzicht

Alles Thuis Uit
zo 20 september
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Alkmaarsche Boys 8
Informatie
zo 20 september
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — HSV 7
Informatie
zo 20 september
11:00
JVC 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 20 september
14:00
Egmondia — Hugo Boys
Informatie
za 26 september
09:00
KSV JO10-4 — Hugo Boys JO10-1
Informatie
za 26 september
09:00
LSVV JO9-2 — Hugo Boys JO9-1
Informatie
za 26 september
09:45
Winkel JO12-1 — Hugo Boys JO12-1
Informatie
za 26 september
10:00
Hugo Boys JO8-1 — Winkel JO8-1
Informatie
za 26 september
11:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — SVW 27 JO14-2
Informatie
za 26 september
12:00
EVC JO15-1 — Hugo Boys JO15-1
Informatie
za 26 september
14:00
Hugo Boys JO17-1 — Nieuwe Niedorp JO17-1
Informatie
zo 27 september
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — VVS 46 3
Informatie
zo 27 september
11:00
Alkmaarsche Boys 7 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 27 september
11:00
Limmen 4 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 27 september
14:00
Hugo Boys — WSV 1930
Informatie
za 03 oktober
09:00
Vrone JO14-2 — Hugo Boys JO14-1
Informatie
za 03 oktober
10:00
Hugo Boys JO12-1 — Always Forward JO12-3
Informatie
za 03 oktober
10:00
Hugo Boys JO9-1 — VZV JO9-2
Informatie
za 03 oktober
10:00
VIOS-W JO8-2 — Hugo Boys JO8-1
Informatie
za 03 oktober
11:00
Hugo Boys JO10-1 — Reiger Boys JO10-7
Informatie
za 03 oktober
11:30
Foresters (de) JO15-2 — Hugo Boys JO15-1
Informatie
za 03 oktober
14:00
Hugo Boys JO17-1 — ZAP JO17-1
Informatie
zo 04 oktober
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Limmen 5
Informatie
zo 04 oktober
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — LSVV 6
Informatie
zo 04 oktober
11:30
West Frisia 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 04 oktober
14:00
Meervogels 31 — Hugo Boys
Informatie
za 10 oktober
11:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — Kolping Boys JO14-4
Informatie
za 10 oktober
14:00
Hugo Boys JO15-1 — HSV JO15-1
Informatie
za 10 oktober
14:30
KSV JO17-1 — Hugo Boys JO17-1
Informatie
zo 11 oktober
09:30
Dynamo 3 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 11 oktober
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Kleine Sluis 2
Informatie
zo 11 oktober
11:30
Beemster 5 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 11 oktober
14:00
Hugo Boys — Limmen
Informatie
zo 18 oktober
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — VVW 3
Informatie
zo 18 oktober
14:00
Hugo Boys — Vrone
Informatie
za 24 oktober
11:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — ST SSV/Sporting S JO14-1
Informatie
za 24 oktober
11:30
Blokkers de JO15-1 — Hugo Boys JO15-1
Informatie
za 24 oktober
14:00
Hugo Boys JO17-1 — Strandvogels JO17-1
Informatie
zo 25 oktober
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Dirkshorn 2
Informatie
zo 25 oktober
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — ST SSV/Sporting S 2
Informatie
zo 25 oktober
11:30
Schagen United 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 25 oktober
14:00
Koedijk — Hugo Boys
Informatie
za 31 oktober
13:00
Koedijk JO14-3 — Hugo Boys JO14-1
Informatie
za 31 oktober
14:00
Hugo Boys JO15-1 — Hollandia T JO15-1
Informatie
za 31 oktober
14:00
Hollandia T JO17-1 — Hugo Boys JO17-1
Informatie
zo 01 november
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — RKEDO 2
Informatie
zo 01 november
11:30
FC Den Helder 4 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 01 november
11:30
Duinrand S 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 01 november
14:00
Hugo Boys — Saenden
Informatie
za 07 november
10:00
Rijp (de) JO15-1 — Hugo Boys JO15-1
Informatie
za 07 november
11:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — AFC 34 JO14-4G
Informatie
za 07 november
14:00
Hugo Boys JO17-1 — Texel 94 JO17-2
Informatie
zo 08 november
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — VVS 46 5
Informatie
zo 08 november
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — FC Uitgeest 7
Informatie
zo 08 november
11:00
ZAP 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 08 november
14:00
KSV — Hugo Boys
Informatie
zo 15 november
11:00
Dirkshorn 2 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
za 21 november
11:30
Rijp (de) JO14-2 — Hugo Boys JO14-1
Informatie
za 21 november
14:00
Hugo Boys JO15-1 — Koedijk JO15-1
Informatie
za 21 november
15:00
Kolping Boys JO17-3 — Hugo Boys JO17-1
Informatie
zo 22 november
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — V.V. Bergen 2
Informatie
zo 22 november
11:00
Limmen 3 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 22 november
12:45
Con Zelo 3 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 22 november
14:00
Hugo Boys — V.V. Bergen
Informatie
za 28 november
10:30
Reiger Boys JO15-1 — Hugo Boys JO15-1
Informatie
za 28 november
11:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — Apollo 68 JO14-1G
Informatie
za 28 november
14:00
Hugo Boys JO17-1 — Medemblik FC JO17-1
Informatie
zo 29 november
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Koedijk 8
Informatie
zo 29 november
10:45
JVC 4 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 29 november
11:15
AFC 34 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 29 november
14:00
SVA — Hugo Boys
Informatie
za 05 december
09:45
Foresters (de) JO14-2 — Hugo Boys JO14-1
Informatie
za 05 december
14:00
Hugo Boys JO17-1 — Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO17-1
Informatie
za 05 december
14:00
VIOS-W JO15-1 — Hugo Boys JO15-1
Informatie
zo 06 december
10:30
Succes 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 06 december
10:30
ADO '20 4 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 06 december
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Alcmaria Victrix 4
Informatie
zo 06 december
14:30
Rijp (de) — Hugo Boys
Informatie
za 12 december
11:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — KSV JO14-2
Informatie
za 12 december
12:45
JVC JO17-2 — Hugo Boys JO17-1
Informatie
za 12 december
14:00
Hugo Boys JO15-1 — ST VV Egmond JO15-2
Informatie
zo 13 december
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Con Zelo 2
Informatie
zo 13 december
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Kolping Boys 5
Informatie
zo 13 december
11:00
Koedijk 6 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 13 december
14:00
Hugo Boys — Sporting Krommenie
Informatie
zo 17 januari
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Koedijk 6
Informatie
zo 17 januari
11:00
Alcmaria Victrix 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 17 januari
14:00
Hercules Zaandam sc — Hugo Boys
Informatie
zo 24 januari
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — ZAP 3
Informatie
zo 24 januari
14:00
Hugo Boys — KSV
Informatie
zo 31 januari
12:00
VVW 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 31 januari
14:00
Vrone — Hugo Boys
Informatie
zo 07 februari
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — JVC 2
Informatie
zo 07 februari
14:00
Hugo Boys — Egmondia
Informatie
zo 14 februari
09:45
VVS 46 5 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 28 februari
11:30
RKEDO 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 28 februari
14:00
Saenden — Hugo Boys
Informatie
zo 07 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Alcmaria Victrix 2
Informatie
zo 07 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys — Hercules Zaandam sc
Informatie
zo 14 maart
11:30
V.V. Bergen 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 14 maart
14:00
V.V. Bergen — Hugo Boys
Informatie
zo 21 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — West Frisia 2
Informatie
zo 21 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys — Meervogels 31
Informatie
zo 28 maart
11:00
Con Zelo 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 28 maart
14:00
Sporting Krommenie — Hugo Boys
Informatie
zo 11 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — AFC 34 2
Informatie
zo 11 april
14:00
Hugo Boys — SVA
Informatie
zo 18 april
10:00
VVS 46 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 18 april
14:00
WSV 1930 — Hugo Boys
Informatie
zo 25 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Succes 2
Informatie
zo 25 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Dynamo 3
Informatie
zo 25 april
14:00
Hugo Boys — Rijp (de)
Informatie
zo 09 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Schagen United 2
Informatie
zo 09 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys — Koedijk
Informatie
zo 16 mei
11:30
Kleine Sluis 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 16 mei
14:00
Limmen — Hugo Boys
Informatie