Wedstrijden

Volledig overzicht

Alles Thuis Uit
za 03 september
09:30
Victoria O JO9-1 — Hugo Boys JO9-1
Informatie
za 03 september
10:00
Hugo Boys JO8-1 — MOC JO8-1
Informatie
za 03 september
10:15
FC Den Helder JO11-3 — Hugo Boys JO11-1
Informatie
za 03 september
11:00
Hugo Boys JO10-1 — KSV JO10-3
Informatie
za 03 september
14:30
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — KSV JO14-2
Informatie
zo 04 september
09:30
Kwiek 78 JO17-1 — Hugo Boys JO17-1
Informatie
zo 04 september
11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 10 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 04 september
11:00
Koedijk 6 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 04 september
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — SV Spartanen 1
Informatie
zo 04 september
14:00
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — Meervogels 31 JO19-1
Informatie
za 10 september
08:45
Reiger Boys JO10-3 — Hugo Boys JO10-1
Informatie
za 10 september
09:00
Dirkshorn JO14-1 — Hugo Boys JO14-1
Informatie
za 10 september
09:45
VVS 46 JO8-1 — Hugo Boys JO8-1
Informatie
za 10 september
10:00
Hugo Boys JO9-1 — DTS JO9-2JM
Informatie
za 10 september
17:00
SDOB 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 11 september
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — DESS 2
Informatie
zo 11 september
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Bloemendaal 3
Informatie
zo 11 september
10:45
Hugo Boys JO17-1 — RKEDO JO17-2
Informatie
zo 11 september
11:45
Kwiek 78 JO19-1 — Hugo Boys JO19-1
Informatie
za 17 september
10:00
Hugo Boys JO9-1 — SV Spartanen JO9-1
Informatie
za 17 september
10:00
Hugo Boys JO8-1 — Westfriezen JO8-6
Informatie
za 17 september
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — Succes JO11-1
Informatie
za 17 september
11:00
Hugo Boys JO10-1 — Victoria O JO10-2
Informatie
za 17 september
14:30
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — Schagen United JO14-3
Informatie
za 17 september
17:00
Volendam (rkav) 2 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 18 september
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Grasshoppers 3
Informatie
zo 18 september
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Schagen United 4
Informatie
zo 18 september
13:00
Apollo 68 JO17-1 — Hugo Boys JO17-1
Informatie
zo 18 september
14:00
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — VIOS-W JO19-1
Informatie
za 24 september
09:30
Dynamo JO9-1 — Hugo Boys JO9-1
Informatie
za 24 september
10:00
Hugo Boys JO8-1 — SV Spartanen JO8-1
Informatie
za 24 september
10:00
LSVV JO11-2 — Hugo Boys JO11-1
Informatie
za 24 september
11:00
Hugo Boys JO10-1 — Kolping Boys JO10-6
Informatie
za 24 september
14:30
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — Koedijk JO14-3JM
Informatie
zo 25 september
10:45
Hugo Boys JO17-1 — Woudia JO17-1
Informatie
zo 25 september
14:00
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — Victoria O JO19-1
Informatie
za 01 oktober
10:00
Hugo Boys JO9-1 — Westfriezen JO9-4
Informatie
za 01 oktober
10:00
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO8-1 — Hugo Boys JO8-1
Informatie
za 01 oktober
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — Geel Zwart 30 JO11-1
Informatie
za 01 oktober
11:00
LSVV JO14-1 — Hugo Boys JO14-1
Informatie
zo 02 oktober
14:00
Graftdijk JO19-1 — Hugo Boys JO19-1
Informatie
zo 02 oktober
14:00
Winkel JO17-1 — Hugo Boys JO17-1
Informatie
za 08 oktober
09:00
SVW 27 JO10-3 — Hugo Boys JO10-1
Informatie
za 08 oktober
09:00
SVW 27 JO9-3 — Hugo Boys JO9-1
Informatie
za 08 oktober
10:00
Nieuwe Niedorp JO8-1 — Hugo Boys JO8-1
Informatie
za 08 oktober
10:45
VZV JO11-1 — Hugo Boys JO11-1
Informatie