Wedstrijden

Overzicht thuiswedstrijden

Alles Thuis Uit
za 02 maart
10:00
Hugo Boys JO9-1 — Medemblik FC JO9-1
Informatie
za 02 maart
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-2 — Koedijk JO11-3
Informatie
za 02 maart
11:00
Hugo Boys JO8-2 — Vitesse 22 JO8-6
Informatie
za 02 maart
12:30
Hugo Boys G3JM — Waterloo G1
Informatie
za 02 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys JO15-1 — Victoria O JO15-1
Informatie
za 09 maart
10:00
Hugo Boys JO12-1 — JVC JO12-2
Informatie
za 09 maart
10:00
Hugo Boys JO8-1 — SVW 27 JO8-5
Informatie
za 09 maart
10:00
Hugo Boys JO9-1 — RKEDO JO9-1
Informatie
za 09 maart
11:00
Hugo Boys JO8-2 — DESS JO8-1
Informatie
za 09 maart
12:30
Hugo Boys G3JM — Koninklijke HFC G3
Informatie
zo 10 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — VVS 46 5
Informatie
zo 10 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — JVC 3
Informatie
zo 10 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Zeemacht 1
Informatie
za 16 maart
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — DWOW JO11-1
Informatie
za 16 maart
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-2 — Zouaven (de) JO11-4JM
Informatie
za 16 maart
12:30
Hugo Boys G2JM — Only Friends G2JM
Informatie
za 16 maart
12:30
Hugo Boys G1JM — Jong Hercules G1
Informatie
za 16 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys JO15-1 — Westfriezen JO15-2
Informatie
za 23 maart
12:30
Hugo Boys G3JM — WSV 1930 G1
Informatie
zo 24 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — V.V. Bergen 3
Informatie
zo 24 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Succes 3
Informatie
zo 24 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys JO18-1 — Koninklijke HFC JO18-2
Informatie
zo 24 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Con Zelo 1
Informatie
za 06 april
12:30
Hugo Boys G2JM — Zouaven (de) G1
Informatie
za 06 april
12:30
Hugo Boys G1JM — NVC G2JM
Informatie
za 06 april
14:00
Hugo Boys JO15-1 — Opperdoes JO15-1
Informatie
zo 07 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Limmen 4
Informatie
zo 07 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Koedijk 6
Informatie
zo 07 april
10:45
Hugo Boys JO18-1 — Valken de JO18-1
Informatie
zo 07 april
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Nieuwe Niedorp 1
Informatie
za 13 april
12:30
Hugo Boys G3JM — Only Friends G5JM
Informatie
za 20 april
14:00
Hugo Boys JO15-1 — SV Spartanen JO15-2
Informatie
zo 21 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Con Zelo 3
Informatie
zo 21 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — ZAP 5
Informatie
zo 21 april
10:45
Hugo Boys JO18-1 — Beemster JO18-1
Informatie
zo 21 april
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Succes 1
Informatie
zo 05 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Petten 2
Informatie
za 11 mei
12:30
Hugo Boys G3JM — Zwaluwen 30 HCSV G1
Informatie
zo 12 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Grasshoppers 6
Informatie
zo 12 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Alkmaarsche Boys 9
Informatie
zo 12 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys JO18-1 — Kwiek 78 JO18-1
Informatie
zo 12 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1
Informatie
za 18 mei
12:30
Hugo Boys G2JM — vv Dijk en Waard G1JM
Informatie
za 18 mei
12:30
Hugo Boys G1JM — CTO '70 vv G1
Informatie
za 25 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys JO15-1 — Zouaven (de) JO15-2
Informatie
zo 26 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Dirkshorn 1
Informatie
zo 02 juni
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Apollo 68 2
Informatie