Wedstrijden

Overzicht thuiswedstrijden

Alles Thuis Uit
zo 26 januari
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — HSV 3
Informatie
zo 26 januari
10:45
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — KSV JO19-2
Informatie
zo 26 januari
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — VVW 1
Informatie
za 01 februari
11:00
Hugo Boys JO8-1 — SVW 27 JO8-5
Informatie
za 01 februari
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — Victoria O JO11-1
Informatie
zo 02 februari
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Winkel 3
Informatie
zo 02 februari
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Con Zelo 3
Informatie
za 08 februari
11:00
Hugo Boys JO9-1 — Victoria O JO9-4
Informatie
za 08 februari
11:00
Hugo Boys JO13-1 — Kolping Boys JO13-5
Informatie
za 08 februari
14:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — Sporting Andijk JO14-1
Informatie
za 08 februari
14:00
Hugo Boys JO16-1 — Nieuwe Niedorp JO16-1
Informatie
zo 09 februari
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Con Zelo 2
Informatie
zo 09 februari
10:45
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — SV Spartanen JO19-1
Informatie
zo 09 februari
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — KSV 1
Informatie
za 07 maart
11:00
Hugo Boys JO8-1 — KSV JO8-2
Informatie
za 07 maart
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — Winkel JO11-1
Informatie
za 07 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys JO16-1 — LSVV JO16-1
Informatie
zo 08 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Succes 3
Informatie
za 14 maart
10:00
Hugo Boys JO8-1 — Westfriezen JO8-4
Informatie
za 14 maart
10:00
Hugo Boys JO9-1 — Victoria O JO9-3
Informatie
zo 15 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — SEW 2
Informatie
zo 15 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — Grasshoppers JO19-2
Informatie
zo 15 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Westfriezen 1
Informatie
za 21 maart
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — Kleine Sluis JO11-1
Informatie
zo 22 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Koog (de) 2
Informatie
zo 22 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Hollandia T 4
Informatie
zo 22 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Blokkers de 1
Informatie
za 28 maart
11:00
Hugo Boys JO13-1 — Nieuwe Niedorp JO13-2
Informatie
za 28 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — LSVV JO14-2
Informatie
za 28 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys JO16-1 — Kolping Boys JO16-2
Informatie
zo 29 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — VIOS-W 3
Informatie
zo 29 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2
Informatie
zo 05 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — West Frisia 2
Informatie
zo 05 april
10:45
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — Woudia JO19-1
Informatie
zo 05 april
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — VVS 46 1
Informatie
za 18 april
11:00
Hugo Boys JO13-1 — Texel 94 JO13-1
Informatie
za 18 april
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — Flevo JO11-1
Informatie
za 18 april
14:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — Flevo JO14-1
Informatie
za 18 april
14:00
Hugo Boys JO16-1 — FC Den Helder JO16-1
Informatie
zo 19 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — VVS 46 5
Informatie
zo 19 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Schagen United 4
Informatie
zo 26 april
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Hauwert 65 1
Informatie
zo 03 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Koedijk 4
Informatie
za 09 mei
11:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1 — Opperdoes JO11-1
Informatie
za 09 mei
11:00
Hugo Boys JO13-1 — Koog De JO13-1G
Informatie
za 09 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — Duinrand S JO14-1
Informatie
za 09 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys JO16-1 — DWOW JO16-1
Informatie
zo 10 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — VZV 2
Informatie
zo 17 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — V.V. Bergen 2
Informatie
zo 17 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — VVS 46 JO19-1
Informatie
zo 17 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — KGB 1
Informatie