Wedstrijden

Volledig overzicht Mini pupillen

Alles Thuis Uit
za 14 december
11:00
Hugo Boys JO10-1 — FC Den Helder JO10-3
Informatie
za 14 december
11:00
Hugo Boys JO14-1 — Jong Holland JO14-2
Informatie
za 14 december
11:00
Hugo Boys JO8-1 — Koedijk JO8-2
Informatie
za 14 december
13:00
Vrone JO13-2 — Hugo Boys JO13-1
Informatie
za 14 december
14:30
Volendam (rkav) JO16-4 — Hugo Boys JO16-1
Informatie
zo 15 december
10:00
Always Forward JO19-1 — Hugo Boys JO19-1
Informatie
zo 15 december
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Westfriezen 3
Informatie
zo 15 december
11:30
Hugo Boys 3 — Koog (de) 2
Informatie
zo 15 december
14:00
Blokkers de 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
za 21 december
14:30
Wieringermeer JO16-1 — Hugo Boys JO16-1
Informatie
zo 19 januari
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Hollandia T 4
Informatie
zo 19 januari
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Hollandia T 3
Informatie
zo 19 januari
12:00
Hugo Boys JO19-1 — Winkel JO19-1
Informatie
zo 19 januari
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Winkel 1
Informatie
zo 26 januari
09:30
Koedijk 6 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 26 januari
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — HSV 3
Informatie
zo 26 januari
11:30
Vesdo 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 26 januari
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — VVW 1
Informatie
zo 02 februari
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Winkel 3
Informatie
zo 02 februari
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Con Zelo 3
Informatie
zo 02 februari
11:30
Kleine Sluis 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 02 februari
14:00
Grasshoppers 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 09 februari
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — Con Zelo 2
Informatie
zo 09 februari
12:00
Grasshoppers 4 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 09 februari
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — KSV 1
Informatie
zo 09 februari
14:00
ZAP 4 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 16 februari
14:00
Hollandia T 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 08 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — Nieuwe Niedorp 4
Informatie
zo 08 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Succes 3
Informatie
zo 08 maart
11:00
ZAP 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 08 maart
14:00
SEW 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 15 maart
10:30
LSVV 6 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 15 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — SEW 2
Informatie
zo 15 maart
11:30
Flevo 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 15 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Westfriezen 1
Informatie
zo 22 maart
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Blokkers de 1
Informatie
zo 29 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — VIOS-W 3
Informatie
zo 29 maart
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2
Informatie
zo 29 maart
12:00
Westfriezen 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 29 maart
14:00
VVW 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 05 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — West Frisia 2
Informatie
zo 05 april
12:00
Alkmaarsche Boys 6 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 05 april
12:30
LSVV 4 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 05 april
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — VVS 46 1
Informatie
zo 19 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — VVS 46 5
Informatie
zo 19 april
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Schagen United 4
Informatie
zo 19 april
11:30
Schagen United 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 19 april
14:00
Winkel 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 26 april
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — Hauwert 65 1
Informatie
zo 03 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 3 — Koedijk 4
Informatie
zo 10 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 4 — VZV 2
Informatie
zo 10 mei
11:00
JVC 2 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 10 mei
14:00
DWOW 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie
zo 17 mei
10:45
Hugo Boys 2 — V.V. Bergen 2
Informatie
zo 17 mei
11:00
Koog (de) 2 — Hugo Boys 3
Informatie
zo 17 mei
12:30
FC Den Helder 5 — Hugo Boys 4
Informatie
zo 17 mei
14:00
Hugo Boys 1 — KGB 1
Informatie
zo 24 mei
12:00
VVW 3 — Hugo Boys 2
Informatie
zo 24 mei
14:00
JVC 1 — Hugo Boys 1
Informatie